Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karsola Outfalling At Rd 15000/L Karsola Minor
|
| Description |
Flood Agenda For Rcc Np3 Pipeline Laying For Dewatering Of Flooded Water Of Village Karsola Outfalling At Rd 15000/L Karsola Minor(ext. Work)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_363247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024F023D6B0 44F8 405F 9C21 748E19347379163IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 96920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARSOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=438804 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreAutomation of l&t make 440v air circuit breakers (acbs) of ltac panel at mghe power house, kpcl, jog falls-577435
I) supply and installation of voltage monitoring relays, timers, auxiliary contactors with add on blocks, auto/manual selector switch, push buttons on,off and reset as per site requirement ii) supply of 1.5 sqmm copper cable, wiring accessories, terminal blocks as per site requirement iii) control circuit wiring for automation of 4 nos. of 2000a unit auxiliary acbs (u-2, u-4, u-5 & u-7), 2000a bus coupler breaker & 800a dg breaker along with interlocking of six breakers at ltac panel as per site requirement iv) testing of operations of all the acbs of ltac panel.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreKarsola outfalling at rd 15000/l karsola minor
Flood agenda for rcc np3 pipeline laying for dewatering of flooded water of village karsola outfalling at rd 15000/l karsola minor(ext. work)
Read moreKarsola outfalling at rd9000/l karsola minor
Flood agenda for laying pipeline of flood water fromlow laying area of village karsola outfalling at rd9000/l karsola minor ( ext. work )
Read moreKarsola outfalling at rd 14800/r karsola minor..
Flood agenda for rcc np3 pipeline laying for dewatering of flooded water of village karsola outfalling at rd 14800/r karsola minor
Read moreFlood agenda for rcc np3 pipeline laying for dewatering of flooded water of village karsola outfalling at rd 15000/l
Flood agenda for rcc np3 pipeline laying for dewatering of flooded water of village karsola outfalling at rd 15000/l karsola minor(ext. work)
Read moreKamach khera minor offtaking at rd 33808/l karsola minor
Providing and fixing gate and gearings for head regulator of kamach khera minor offtaking at rd 33808/l karsola minor.
Read moreof your Industry type