Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road From Bari To Dugh Km 0/0 To 3/100
Description
(Sh Metalling Tarring Km 2/600 To 3/100
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_96351_1
Reference
Number
C/o link road from Bari to Dugh km 0/0 to 3/100 (SH Metalling Tarring km 2/600 to 3/100
Tender Fee 500
EMD 36800
Tender Value -
Place Hamirpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=141425

Start Date December 09, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 17/12/2024

Expired 622 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.