Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R/Wall With Parapets Km 11th Rd 10/100 350 On Tikri Katra Road.(Under Ard Plan For The Year 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_226415_7 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 66 of 2023-24 Dated 16-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r/wall with parapets in km 5th rd 4/200 -225 on tikri katra road.(under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of r/wall with parapets in km 6th rd 5/800 -825 on tikri katra road.(under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of r/wall with parapets in km 11th rd 75-125 on panthal jhajjar road. (under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of toe/wall in km 12th rd 11/200 on tikri katra road (under ard plan 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of r/wall with parapets km 1st rd 300-350 on bhagtha to manoon road.(under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of e/wall km 15th 16th rd 14/750 to 15/100 on tikri katra road. (under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of e/wall with parapets in km 11th rd 50-75 on panthal jhajjar road. (under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of covered/ uncovered drain km 14th rd 13/250-360 on tikri katra road. (under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of covered/ uncovered drain in km 12th , 13th rd 11/925 to 12/00 on tikri katra road. (under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of r wall on karara bhella link road in km 1st rd 100 200 under ard programme
Construction of r wall on karara bhella link road in km 1st rd 100 200 under ard programme
Read moreof your Industry type