Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toe/Wall In Km 12th Rd 11/200 On Tikri Katra Road (Under Ard Plan 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_229413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 86 of 2023-24 Dt. 11-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 3440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered/ uncovered drain in km 12th , 13th rd 11/925 to 12/00 on tikri katra road. (under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of r/wall with parapets in km 5th rd 4/200 -225 on tikri katra road.(under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of r/wall with parapets km 11th rd 10/100 -350 on tikri katra road.(under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of e/wall km 15th 16th rd 14/750 to 15/100 on tikri katra road. (under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of r/wall with parapets in km 6th rd 5/800 -825 on tikri katra road.(under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of covered/ uncovered drain km 14th rd 13/250-360 on tikri katra road. (under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of r/wall on hsd ji road in km 19th rd (175-200) under ard plan 2023-24.
Please refer boq
Read moreConstruction of r wall on karara bhella link road in km 1st rd 100 200 under ard programme
Construction of r wall on karara bhella link road in km 1st rd 100 200 under ard programme
Read moreof your Industry type