Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Existing Trench At Priya Estate Camp Shed In Achencovil Range
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Existing Trench At Priya Estate Camp Shed In Achencovil Range
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_655963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A4-293/24 |
| Tender Fee | 620 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Achencovil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033265 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Maintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreMaintenance of existing trench at kottavsal in achencovil range
Maintenance of existing trench at kottavsal in achencovil range
Read moreConstruction of trek path from priya estate to puliyara (6 km) in kumbhavurutty forest station area of achencovil range
Construction of trek path from priya estate to puliyara (6 km) in kumbhavurutty forest station area of achencovil range
Read moreTrench maintenance work at anchuruli camp shed in thekkady range during 2024-2025.
Trench maintenance work at anchuruli camp shed in thekkady range during 2024-2025.
Read moreMaintenance of existing solar power fencing at 2019 tp savacotta in achencovil range
Maintenance of existing solar power fencing at 2019 tp savacotta in achencovil range
Read moreof your Industry type