Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
147/24 25, Ward 33 Interlock Tile Paving And Construction Of New Drain At Shobha Bylane Road
Description
147/24 25, Ward 33 Interlock Tile Paving And Construction Of New&Amp#X0d Drain At Shobha Bylane Road
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_697424_1
Reference
Number
SO/147/25
Tender Fee 1965
EMD 22242
Tender Value -
Place KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087874

Start Date October 18, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 26/10/2024

Expired 675 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.