Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Element Lp For Atlas Copco Zr425 Screw Compressor 25010144679 1 3000011217,Element Hp For Atlas
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6484525 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Element lp for atlas copco zr425 screw compressor_ 25010144679_ 1_ 3000011217,element hp for atlas
Read more
Sitc of screw element for atlas copco make screw compressor
Sitc of screw element for atlas copco make screw
 compressor
Read moreProcurement of screw element for atlas copco make transport air
Procurement of screw element for atlas copco make transport aircompressor for ntpc dadri
Read moreProcurement of screw element atlas copco for ntpc tanda ahd
Procurement of screw element atlas copco for ntpc tanda
Read moreSupply of atlas copco air compressor screw element housing with gear set
Supply of atlas copco air compressor screw element housing with gear set
Read moreof your Industry type