Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of Block B [1.464acre] Of Central Garage, Sector 06 With Rcc Roofing Of Plinth Area 14,148 Sq. Ft. (0.324 Acre) And Appurtenant Land Measuring 49,644.5 Sq. Ft. (1.139 Acre)
|
| Description |
Allotment Of Block B [1.464acre] Of Central Garage, Sector 06 With Rcc Roofing Of Plinth Area 14,148 Sq. Ft. (0.324 Acre) And Appurtenant Land Measuring 49,644.5 Sq. Ft. (1.139 Acre) (Drawing Of The Premises Is Attached As Annexure I), On "As Is Where Is Basis" And &Ldquono Complaints Basis&Rdquo For The Purpose Of Operating Any One Of The Trades Like Banquet Hall, Marriage Mandap, Convention Center, Petrol & Hsd Pump, Coaching Centre, Health Clinic, Departmental Store, Retail Business, Restaurant, Gymnas
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Ltd | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 102416 |
|
Reference Number |
13/NIT/EE/BFD-I/IBBZ-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rourkela Steel Plant |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://sailtenders.co.in/Home/TendDetails?hTend=102416 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.