Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 25 26 Pr No 114/26 Kolakunnu Shasthampara Road Retarring In Karinkunnam Gp Ward 8
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 25 26 Pr No 114/26 Kolakunnu Shasthampara Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring In Karinkunnam Gp Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
114/AE/LSGD/TDPA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimkunnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327222 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 25 26 pr no 117 toilet for karuka anganwadi
Thodupuzha bp 25 26 pr no 117 toilet for karuka anganwadi
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 pr no 81/26 compound wall for cdpo office
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 pr no 81/26 compound wall for cdpo office
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 65/24 iruttuthodu-vattapara road retarring manakkad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 65/24 iruttuthodu-vattapara road retarring manakkad gp
Read more114/26-nooramthodu akashavanikkunnu road retarring
114/26-nooramthodu akashavanikkunnu road retarring
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 69/26 mundanmala tourism projec
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 69/26 mundanmala tourism project
Read moreNenmeni gp pr no-114/24-25- retarring works to koliyady palakkuni ponnamkolly road 6,50,000
Nenmeni gp pr no-114/24-25- retarring works to koliyady palakkuni ponnamkolly road 6,50,000
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 110/26 kuzhiyanal panchyath padi road concreting in muttom gp
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 110/26 kuzhiyanal panchyath padi road concreting in muttom gp
Read moreMadhur gp pr no.114/24
Madhur gp pro.no 114/24&#x0d kanikadabbi kudreppady&#x0d vayal road improvement(retender)
Read morePallom bp pno(114/24)road retarring and side concreting of pallithara imankavala road in ward no 8 of panachikkad gp (retender)
Pallom bp pno(114/24)road retarring and side concreting of pallithara imankavala road in ward no 8 of panachikkad gp (retender)
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 114-2025-26-parott line road retarring,ward 4,keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp- project no. 114-2025-26-parott line road retarring,ward 4,keezhmad gp
Read moreof your Industry type