Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Chairs With Cover,Bamboo Ralling With Draping 4 Ft X 270 Ft,Stair Case For Up And Down,Teapoy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/520892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Plastic chairs with cover,bamboo ralling with draping 4ft x 270ft,stair case for up and down,teapoy
Read more
Plastic chairs with cover,bamboo ralling with draping 4ft x 270ft,stair case for up and down,teapoy
Read more
Exch window esd safe rack,revolving chairs for repair stn,stair case foldable with 1 into side meta
Read more
Repair to ralling safety grill stair case and common area of bldg in old navy nagar under age br i under ge nw navy nagar colaba mumbai
Repair to ralling safety grill stair case and common area of bldg in old navy nagar under age br i under ge nw navy nagar colaba mumbai
Read moreRepair to all types of wooden chairs, tables, rifle racks, side board, book case (wooden), teapoy, table peg, table centre, table dining etc for otm and md accn under ge (af) bamrauli
Repair to all types of wooden chairs, tables, rifle racks, side board, book case (wooden), teapoy, table peg, table centre, table dining etc for otm and md accn under ge (af) bamrauli
Read moreDay to day repairs to flooring, stair case, sunken floor, sewage down take pipe and replacement of wpt, wc/bathroom sanitary fittings and other misc items in domestic area and repair / maint of e/m installtion at af stn halwara
Day to day repairs to flooring, stair case, sunken floor, sewage down take pipe and replacement of wpt, wc/bathroom sanitary fittings and other misc items in domestic area and repair / maint of e/m installtion at af stn halwara
Read moreOperation running maintenance and repairing of plant and machinery as well as pre operative and post shut-down cleaning of condenser tank condenser in and around cold store chamber stair case drying shed and plant room of 1000 mt capacit
Operation running maintenance and repairing of plant and machinery as well as pre operative and post shut-down cleaning of condenser tank condenser in and around cold store chamber stair case drying shed and plant room of 1000 mt capacit
Read moreOperation running maintenance and repairing of plant and machinery as well as pre operative and post shut down cleaning of condenser tank condenser in and around cold store chamber stair case drying shed and plant room of 1000 mt capacity cold storag
Operation running maintenance and repairing of plant and machinery as well as pre operative and post shut down cleaning of condenser tank condenser in and around cold store chamber stair case drying shed and plant room of 1000 mt capacity cold storag
Read moreOperation running maintenance and repairing of plant and machinery as well as pre operative and post shut down cleaning of condenser tank condenser in and around cold store chamber stair case drying shed and plant room of 500 mt capacity cold storage
Operation running maintenance and repairing of plant and machinery as well as pre operative and post shut down cleaning of condenser tank condenser in and around cold store chamber stair case drying shed and plant room of 500 mt capacity cold storage
Read morePeriodical services and joinery rep in otm accn including 9 afh, billets, messes cv gole at domestic area and day to day rep to flooring, stair case, sunken floor, sewage down take pipe and replacement of wpt, plumbing, wc bathroom sanitary fittings
Periodical services and joinery rep in otm accn including 9 afh, billets, messes cv gole at domestic area and day to day rep to flooring, stair case, sunken floor, sewage down take pipe and replacement of wpt, plumbing, wc bathroom sanitary fittings
Read moreof your Industry type