Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Npg 59,Cartridge,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Cartridge,Cartridge,Cd R,Cd Rw,D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3576124 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 02:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2023 15:54:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | E G TRADERS | - | 17-06-2023 09:26:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 26-06-2023 20:46:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 26-06-2023 20:35:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 25-06-2023 21:46:16 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | J. N. FURNITURE | - | 18-06-2023 11:08:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 16-06-2023 18:25:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 17-06-2023 10:19:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Mahi enterprise | - | 24-06-2023 14:20:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MINAS STORES | - | 24-06-2023 16:16:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 26-06-2023 19:00:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | Prakhar Trading Company | - | 16-06-2023 21:32:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 26-06-2023 19:00:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SWASTIK TRADING COMPANY | - | 17-06-2023 09:06:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prakhar Trading Company(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge NPG 59,Cartridge,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Cartridge,Cartridge,CD R,CD RW,D | 99700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWASTIK TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge NPG 59,Cartridge,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Cartridge,Cartridge,CD R,CD RW,D | 104400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J. N. FURNITURE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge NPG 59,Cartridge,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Cartridge,Cartridge,CD R,CD RW,D | 104950.00 | L3 |
| 4 | E G TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge NPG 59,Cartridge,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Epson Ink,Cartridge,Cartridge,CD R,CD RW,D | 116950.00 | L4 |
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreCartridge 137a,cartridge 88a,epson ink bottle 003,canon npg 59,epson 008 ink bottle,cd r hp
Read more
Cartridge npg 59,cartridge 78 a,cartridge ml 2161,cartridge 112a,cd r,cd rw,dvd rw,epson l708 ink,e
Read more
of your Industry type