Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Bv Class Approved Steel Plates For Y170
Description
Supply Of Bv Class Approved Steel Plates For Y170
Organisation Cochin Shipyard Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_CSL_773803_1
Reference
Number
UCSL/MAT/PROJ/2024-25/1287 dt 03-10-2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Udupi Cochin Shipyard Limited, Malpe,Karnataka
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077724

Start Date October 03, 2024 20:00
End Date
Expired 07/11/2024

Expired 665 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.