Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gray File Cover,Red File Cover,Yellow File Cover,Green File Cover,Dark Orange File Cover
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3879301
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 26, 2023 19:41
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DOT ENTERPRISES - 04-09-2023 18:15:22 MSE Qualified
2 FRIENDS AND COMPANY - 04-09-2023 17:28:41 MSE Qualified
3 SWASTIK NIRYAT INC - 04-09-2023 18:41:45 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SWASTIK NIRYAT INC Item Categories : Gray File Cover,Red File Cover,Yellow File Cover,Green File Cover,Dark Orange File Cover 45000.00 L1
2 DOT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Gray File Cover,Red File Cover,Yellow File Cover,Green File Cover,Dark Orange File Cover 48000.00 L2
3 FRIENDS AND COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Gray File Cover,Red File Cover,Yellow File Cover,Green File Cover,Dark Orange File Cover 52500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise