Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Sh 216 To Kanifnath Mandir At Wadod (Bk) Road. (Odr 101) Km. 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. Khultabad.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Sh 216 To Kanifnath Mandir At Wadod (Bk) Road. (Odr 101) Km. 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. Khultabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_925242_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/5054/166/14/07 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 58907 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to sh-216 to viramgaon raod, (odr-34), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to sh-216 to viramgaon raod, (odr-34), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of vadod (bk) kaniphnath mandir road odr-101 km 0/200 to 2/00 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. of vadod (bk) kaniphnath mandir road odr-101 km 0/200 to 2/00 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to khultabad to khirdi road ( odr - 29 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. to khultabad to khirdi road ( odr - 29 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreStbt to wadod kh. to tajnapur (odr-105) road, (mdr-59), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. khultabad.
Stbt to wadod kh. to tajnapur (odr-105) road, (mdr-59), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kautgaon to taluka simaeyparyant rasta, (odr-30), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad dist.chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. kautgaon to taluka simaeyparyant rasta, (odr-30), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of padli to shirodi road odr-33 km 2/00 to 6/00 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. of padli to shirodi road odr-33 km 2/00 to 6/00 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. nh-211 verul to azampur fata road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. nh-211 verul to azampur fata road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to nirgudi kh. to palasgaon road odr - 102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. to nirgudi kh. to palasgaon road odr - 102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type