Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Paver Patches By Hmp On Pwd Road Bichkunda Dongli Road To Limboor Via Dongli, Kurla From Km 0/0 To 2/4 In Kamareddy District.
|
| Description |
Fdr To Paver Patches By Hmp On Pwd Road Bichkunda Dongli Road To Limboor Via Dongli, Kurla From Km 0/0 To 2/4 In Kamareddy District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 548395 |
|
Reference Number |
24/2024-25, Dated 30.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 48 |
| EMD | 1347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr topaver patches by hmp on pwd road bichkunda dongli road from km 0/0 to 14/0 in kamareddy district.
Fdr topaver patches by hmp on pwd road bichkunda dongli road from km 0/0 to 14/0 in kamareddy district.
Read moreFdr to bichkunda to dongli from km 0/0 to 6/0 in kamareddy district
Fdr to bichkunda to dongli from km 0/0 to 6/0 in kamareddy district
Read more1) o.r to bichkunda dongli road from km 0/0 to 16/4 2) o.r tp menoor dongli road from km 0/0 to 7/320 3) o.r to bichkunda dongli road to limboor via kurla dongli road from km 0/0 to 2/4 in kamareddy district (package-i)
1) o.r to bichkunda dongli road from km 0/0 to 16/4 2) o.r tp menoor dongli road from km 0/0 to 7/320 3) o.r to bichkunda dongli road to limboor via kurla dongli road from km 0/0 to 2/4 in kamareddy district (package-i)
Read moreFdr to paver patches by hmp on menoor dongli raod from km 0/0 to 7/320 in kamareddy district.
Fdr to paver patches by hmp on menoor dongli raod from km 0/0 to 7/320 in kamareddy district.
Read moreImprovements to bichkunda- dongli road from km 6/0 to 16/4 in kamareddy district
Improvements to bichkunda- dongli road from km 6/0 to 16/4 in kamareddy district
Read moreImprovements to bichkunda- dongli road from km 6/0 to 16/4 in kamareddy district
Improvements to bichkunda- dongli road from km 6/0 to 16/4 in kamareddy district
Read moreImprovements to bichkunda- dongli road from km 6/0 to 16/4 in kamareddy district (2nd call)
Improvements to bichkunda- dongli road from km 6/0 to 16/4 in kamareddy district (2nd call)
Read moreFdr to minoor to dongli road from km 0/0 to 6/0 in kamareddy district
Fdr to minoor to dongli road from km 0/0 to 6/0 in kamareddy district
Read moreEr to bichkunda dongli road from km 0/0 to 11/0 in kamareddy district for the year 2024-25(2nd call)
Er to bichkunda dongli road from km 0/0 to 11/0 in kamareddy district for the year 2024-25(2nd call)
Read moreFdr to banswada-bichkunda road from 16/0 to 24/0, 25/040 to 25/550 and 26/0 to 28/4 in kamareddy district
Fdr to banswada-bichkunda road from 16/0 to 24/0, 25/040 to 25/550 and 26/0 to 28/4 in kamareddy district
Read moreof your Industry type