Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Itbp/45 Thbn/Thq/Nov Veg Items/Tender/2023 04
|
| Description |
Supply Of Nov Veg Items For Thq, 45 Th Bn Itbp, Narayanpur, Munjmeta, Kadenar, Kanhargaon, Dhudai, Kademeta, Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_ITBP_760167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITBP 45 BN THQ Grainshop/NON VEG ITEMS/2023-04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE COMMANDANT, THQ 45TH BN, ITBP, (C.G) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at johar valley of 14th bn itbp, teh- munsiyari, distt- pithoragarh
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at johar valley of 14th bn itbp, teh- munsiyari, distt- pithoragarh
Read moreConstruction of thq office and other infrastructure at vyas valley of 7th bn itbp, teh- dharchula, distt-pithoragarh
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at vyas valley of 7th bn itbp, teh- dharchula, distt-pithoragarh
Read moreTender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreItbp/45thbn/thq/nov veg items/tender/2023-18
Supply of various type of non veg items at thq 45th bn narayanpur cg.
Read moreItbp/45thbn/thq/fresh veg and fruits/tender/2023-06
Supply of fresh vegetables and fruits for thq 45th bn, narayanpur, munjmeta, kadenar, kanhargaon, dhudai, kademeta, chhattisgarh
Read moreItbp/45thbn/thq/fresh veg and fruits/tender/2023- 15
Supply of various types of fresh veg and fruits at thq 45th bn itbp narayanpur cg 494661
Read moreItbp/45thbn/thq/milk and milk products/tender/2023-05
Supply of milk and milk product to 45th bn thq itbp narayanpur, munjmeta, kadenar, kanhargaon, dhaudai and kademeta chhattisgarh
Read moreItbp/45thbn/bhq/fresh veg non veg and fruits/tender/2023- 02
For supply of various types of fresh ration items veg and non veg
Read moreItbp/45bn/thq/fresh veg/tender/2023-17
Supply of various of fresh veg and fruits at thq 45th bn itbp narayanpur cg.494661
Read moreof your Industry type