Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs / Maint To Existing 4 Pole / 2 Pole Structures Of 33 Kv Substation (Shri Kalimata Substation) And 11 Kv Ht System Of Ascon Mand Under Ge (Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Description |
Repairs/ Maint To Existing 4 Pole/ 2 Pole Structures Of 33 Kv Substation (Shri Kalimata Substation) And 11 Kv Ht System Of Ascon Mand Under Ge (Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_602989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/U(U)-42/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE UDHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation to 11 kv power supply system for 10 dogra from kalimata substation under ge (utilities) udhampur
Augmentation to 11 kv power supply system for 10 dogra from kalimata substation under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreAugmentation of incoming 33 kv oh line into aerial bunched cables from chibber enclave to kalimata substation under ge (utilities) udhampur
Augmentation of incoming 33 kv oh line into aerial
 bunched cables from chibber enclave to kalimata
 substation under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepairs/ maint servicing to 33 kv installations and oh lines chettri substations and command camp substation under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repairs/ maint servicing to 33 kv installations and oh lines chettri substations and command camp substation under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreAddn/altn to 4 pole structure with rmus at pb substation, pb 27/28, transit mess and helipad colony under ge (utilities) udhampur
Addn/altn to 4 pole structure with rmus at pb substation, pb 27/28, transit mess and helipad colony under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreConstruction of 110 kv substation kothakurussi - erection of yard structures and equipments at 110 kv substation kothakurussi
Construction of 110 kv substation kothakurussi - erection of yard structures and equipments at 110 kv substation kothakurussi.
Read more110 kv substation kuthuparamba- renewal and relocation of 11kv dp structures
Renewal and relocation of 11kv dp structures.
Read moreRepair/ maint to ht network system in 132 kv and 33 kv, 11 kv, installations and other location under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/ maint to ht network system in 132 kv and 33 kv, 11 kv, installations and other location under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/maint of ht 11 kv network in northern part of garrison under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/maint of ht 11 kv network in northern part of garrison under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/ maint of 132 kv network alongwith allied work under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/ maint of 132 kv network alongwith allied work under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreAuxillary transformer (250 kva) 1 no at 220/132/33 kv grid substation udhampur
Auxillary transformer (250 kva) 1 no at 220/132/33 kv grid substation udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type