Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Tubewell Near Sanjay Manna House At Kautala Gp Under Mathurapur Ii Block. Village Kautala Mouza Kautala Plot 5264,Jl. No. 101 Near Sanjay Manna House At Kautala Gp Under Mathurapur Ii Block.
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New Tubewell Near Sanjay Manna House At Kautala Gp Under Mathurapur Ii Block. Village Kautala Mouza Kautala Plot 5264,Jl. No. 101 Near Sanjay Manna House At Kautala Gp Under Mathurapur Ii Block.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596996_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/MPUR-II PS/13/E.O/MPLADS/NIT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE MPUR-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from sanjay mandals house to sanjay bhuiya house under gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii development block
Construction of road from sanjay mandals house to sanjay bhuiya house under gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii development block
Read moreSinking of tubewell near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- gilarchat mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 9063 near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Sinking of tubewell near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- gilarchat mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 9063 near gaffar molla house at gilarchat gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Read moreSinking of tubewell near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp, mathurapur-ii . block- mathurapur-ii. village- kumrapara. details of locality -mouza- kumrapara, plot- 86/88 near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp in mathurapur-ii block .
Sinking of tubewell near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp, mathurapur-ii . block- mathurapur-ii. village- kumrapara. details of locality -mouza- kumrapara, plot- 86/88 near gobardhan baidya house under kumrapara gp in mathurapur-ii block .
Read moreSinking of tubewell near bimal krishna halder house at khari gp under mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- khari details of locality -mouza- khari, plot- 6 jl no. -106 near bimal krishna halder house at khari gp under mathurapur-ii
Sinking of tubewell near bimal krishna halder house at khari gp under mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- khari details of locality -mouza- khari, plot- 6 jl no. -106 near bimal krishna halder house at khari gp under mathurapur-ii
Read moreSinking of tubewell near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- kankandighi mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- kankandighi, plot- 1120 jl no. -112 near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under ma
Sinking of tubewell near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under mathurapur-ii block. village- kankandighi mathurapur-ii block. details of locality -mouza- kankandighi, plot- 1120 jl no. -112 near unuch mondal house at kankandighi gp under ma
Read moreSinking of tube well with platform and soak pit with sbmg fund near the house of bholanath ghorami under kautala gp under mathurapur ii panchayat samity tied 2023 24
Sinking of tube well with platform and soak pit with sbmg fund near the house of bholanath ghorami under kautala gp under mathurapur ii panchayat samity tied 2023 24
Read moreSinking of tubewell near salauddin purkait house at gilarchat under radhakantapur gp, mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- gilarchat. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 4259 jl no. -107 near salauddin purkait house at radhak
Ssinking of tubewell near salauddin purkait house at gilarchat under radhakantapur gp, mathurapur-ii block. block- mathurapur-ii. village- gilarchat. details of locality -mouza- gilarchat, plot- 4259 jl no. -107 near salauddin purkait house at radha
Read moreSinking of tubewell near shankar majhis house at nalua gp under mathurapur-l block
Sinking of tubewell near shankar majhis house at nalua gp under mathurapur-l block
Read moreSinking of tubewell near narendrapur shibalay temple at nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ii block. details of locality - plot- 1038 jl no. -118 near narendrapur shibalay temple at nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Sinking of tubewell near narendrapur shibalay temple at nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ii block. details of locality - plot- 1038 jl no. -118 near narendrapur shibalay temple at nandakumarpur gp under mathurapur-ii block.
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform and soak pit near piyada para masjid kautala gp plot no. 528 under mathurapur-ii panchayat samity under 15 th fc(tied).
Sinking of tubewell with platform and soak pit near piyada para masjid kautala gp plot no. 528 under mathurapur-ii panchayat samity under 15 th fc(tied).
Read moreof your Industry type