Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance To Hinganghat Vani Shirul Allipur Takali Daarne Adegaon Giroli Road Sh 334 Km 17/00 To 42/00 Tah Deoli Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance To Hinganghat Vani Shirul Allipur Takali Daarne Adegaon Giroli Road Sh 334 Km 17/00 To 42/00 Tah Deoli Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN1702 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance to hinganghat wani shirul allipur takli darne adegaon firoli road sh-334 in km 17/00 to 42/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to hinganghat wani shirul allipur takli darne adegaon firoli road sh-334 in km 17/00 to 42/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Read moreRepairs of bridge on hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh-361 road (sh-334) in km. 27/600, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Repairs of bridge on hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh-361 road (sh-334) in km. 27/600, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Read moreRepairs of bridge on hinganghatwani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh 361 road (sh 334) in km. 24/100, tah.- deoli, dist. wardha.
Repairs of bridge on hinganghatwani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh 361 road (sh 334) in km. 24/100, tah.- deoli, dist. wardha.
Read moreAmc to hinganghat wani shirur allipur takli darane adegaon giroli road in km 17/00 to 42/00 dist - wardha
Amc to hinganghat wani shirur allipur takli darane adegaon giroli road in km 17/00 to 42/00 dist - wardha
Read moreMaintainance of hinganghat - vani - shirur- allipur - takli - dharne road s.h. 334 in km. 0/00 to 17/00, tah. hinganghat, distt.wardha .
Maintainance of hinganghat - vani - shirur- allipur - takli - dharne road s.h. 334 in km. 0/00 to 17/00, tah. hinganghat, distt.wardha .
Read moreRepairs to bridge on ratnapur-adegaon-giroli-takali (darne) road (sh-334) in km. 18/700, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Repairs to bridge on ratnapur-adegaon-giroli-takali (darne) road (sh-334) in km. 18/700, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Read moreConstructon of rumbler strip,metal crash barrier,retaining wall,information board on hinganghat vani shirud allipur takali darne road sh 334 in km 10/00 to 16/00 in tal hinganghat dist.wardha
Constructon of rumbler strip,metal crash barrier,retaining wall,information board on hinganghat vani shirud allipur takali darne road sh 334 in km 10/00 to 16/00 in tal hinganghat dist.wardha
Read moreWidening and stbt to hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali darne giroli road sh.334 in km 3.00 to 7.00 wani to shirud taluka hinganghat distt. wardha
Widening and stbt to hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali darne giroli road sh.334 in km 3.00 to 7.00 wani to shirud taluka hinganghat distt. wardha
Read moreRepairs to bridge on vani shirur allipur takli road sh-334 in km 15/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Repairs to bridge on vani shirur allipur takli road sh-334 in km 15/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreImprovement to wani-shirul-alipur road 334 in km 0/00 to 2/500 tha-hinganghat dist - wardha
Improvement to wani-shirul-alipur road 334 in km 0/00 to 2/500 tha-hinganghat dist - wardha
Read moreof your Industry type