Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Bridge On Vani Shirur Allipur Takli Road Sh 334 In Km 15/500 Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Bridge On Vani Shirur Allipur Takli Road Sh 334 In Km 15/500 Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1106410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN3507 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931891 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance of hinganghat - vani - shirur- allipur - takli - dharne road s.h. 334 in km. 0/00 to 17/00, tah. hinganghat, distt.wardha .
Maintainance of hinganghat - vani - shirur- allipur - takli - dharne road s.h. 334 in km. 0/00 to 17/00, tah. hinganghat, distt.wardha .
Read moreAnnual maintenance to hinganghat vani shirul allipur takali daarne adegaon giroli road sh-334 km 17/00 to 42/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintenance to hinganghat vani shirul allipur takali daarne adegaon giroli road sh-334 km 17/00 to 42/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance to hinganghat wani shirul allipur takli darne adegaon firoli road sh-334 in km 17/00 to 42/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to hinganghat wani shirul allipur takli darne adegaon firoli road sh-334 in km 17/00 to 42/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Read moreAmc to hinganghat wani shirur allipur takli darane adegaon giroli road in km 17/00 to 42/00 dist - wardha
Amc to hinganghat wani shirur allipur takli darane adegaon giroli road in km 17/00 to 42/00 dist - wardha
Read moreAmc to hinganghat wani shirur allipur takli darane road in km 0/00 to 17/00
Amc to hinganghat wani shirur allipur takli darane road in km 0/00 to 17/00
Read moreRepairs of bridge on hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh-361 road (sh-334) in km. 27/600, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Repairs of bridge on hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh-361 road (sh-334) in km. 27/600, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hinganghat wani shirud allipur road km.3/00 to 12/00 (sh 334) tah hinganghat dist wardha (amc length 7/00 to 17/00)
Annual maintenance of hinganghat wani shirud allipur road km.3/00 to 12/00 (sh 334) tah hinganghat dist wardha (amc length 7/00 to 17/00)
Read moreGraded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/12, 1/13, 1/14 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Graded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/12, 1/13, 1/14 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sirasgaon takli ajansara hiwara bopapur pohana veni shekapur (bai) road (mdr-49) km 11/500 to 21/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of sirasgaon takli ajansara hiwara bopapur pohana veni shekapur (bai) road (mdr-49) km 11/500 to 21/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreWidening and stbt to hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali darne giroli road sh.334 in km 3.00 to 7.00 wani to shirud taluka hinganghat distt. wardha
Widening and stbt to hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali darne giroli road sh.334 in km 3.00 to 7.00 wani to shirud taluka hinganghat distt. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type