Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Drain From Geeta Nagar Kasing To Munna Cycle Repair (Hari Girls Hostel) Under Zone 06 Ward 30 Ambedkar Nagar.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Drain From Geeta Nagar Kasing To Munna Cycle Repair (Hari Girls Hostel) Under Zone 06 Ward 30 Ambedkar Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1127845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
804/AA-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23671 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2114281 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain cleaning work from geeta nagar crossing to munna cycle repair (hari girls hostel) in ward-30 ambedkar under zone-6
Drain cleaning work from geeta nagar crossing to munna cycle repair (hari girls hostel) in ward-30 ambedkar under zone-6
Read morePatch work by hotmix plant from geeta nagar kasing to hari girls hostel under zone 06 ward 30/52
Patch work by hotmix plant from geeta nagar kasing to hari girls hostel under zone 06 ward 30/52
Read moreDrain cleaning work from geeta nagar crossing to munna cycle repair (hari girls hostal) ambedkar nagar in ward-30 under zone 6.
Drain cleaning work from geeta nagar crossing to munna cycle repair (hari girls hostal) ambedkar nagar in ward-30 under zone 6.
Read moreDrain cleaning work from hari girls hostel square to om square via raniganj under zone 06 ward 30 ambedkar nagar.
Drain cleaning work from hari girls hostel square to om square via raniganj under zone 06 ward 30 ambedkar nagar.
Read moreDrain cleaning work from hari girls hostel chauraha via raniganj to om chauraha ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Drain cleaning work from hari girls hostel chauraha via raniganj to om chauraha ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read moreConstruction work of rcc drain from chhapeda chauraha baba handloom to hari girls hostel chauraha in ward-30 ambedkar under zone-6
Construction work of rcc drain from chhapeda chauraha baba handloom to hari girls hostel chauraha in ward-30 ambedkar under zone-6
Read moreConstruction of 24 female hostel/barrack at police line ambedkar nagar, distt- ambedkar nagar (u.p.)
Construction of 24 female hostel/barrack at police line ambedkar nagar, distt- ambedkar nagar&#x0d (u.p.)&#x0d
Read moreUpgrading of interlocking road after removel of old interlocking tile in shoulders from devendra cycle shop to field of munna in mohalla ambedkar nagar.
Upgrading of interlocking road after removel of old interlocking tile in shoulders from devendra cycle shop to field of munna in mohalla ambedkar nagar.
Read moreRepair work of damaged culverts located between chhapeda intersection and hari girls intersection in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Repair work of damaged culverts located between chhapeda intersection and hari girls intersection in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read moreImprovement work of road by hot mix plant from balwan singh square to chhapeda square via hari girls hostel square under zone 06.
Improvement work of road by hot mix plant from balwan singh square to chhapeda square via hari girls hostel square under zone 06.
Read moreof your Industry type