Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Work By Hotmix Plant From Geeta Nagar Kasing To Hari Girls Hostel Under Zone 06 Ward 30/52
|
| Description |
Patch Work By Hotmix Plant From Geeta Nagar Kasing To Hari Girls Hostel Under Zone 06 Ward 30/52
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1073885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
303/AA-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99357 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1960834 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of drain from geeta nagar kasing to munna cycle repair (hari girls hostel) under zone 06 ward 30 ambedkar nagar.
Cleaning of drain from geeta nagar kasing to munna cycle repair (hari girls hostel) under zone 06 ward 30 ambedkar nagar.
Read moreDrain cleaning work from geeta nagar crossing to munna cycle repair (hari girls hostel) in ward-30 ambedkar under zone-6
Drain cleaning work from geeta nagar crossing to munna cycle repair (hari girls hostel) in ward-30 ambedkar under zone-6
Read moreDrain cleaning work from hari girls hostel square to om square via raniganj under zone 06 ward 30 ambedkar nagar.
Drain cleaning work from hari girls hostel square to om square via raniganj under zone 06 ward 30 ambedkar nagar.
Read moreCleaning of drain from chhapeda culvert to no. 9 kasing under zone 06 ward 52
Cleaning of drain from chhapeda culvert to no. 9 kasing under zone 06 ward 52
Read morePatch repair work by hotmix plant from hari chatta to balwan singh square and bhadoria petrol pump to sabji mandi under zone 06 ward 30, ambedkar nagar.
Patch repair work by hotmix plant from hari chatta to balwan singh square and bhadoria petrol pump to sabji mandi under zone 06 ward 30, ambedkar nagar.
Read moreDrain cleaning work from geeta nagar crossing to munna cycle repair (hari girls hostal) ambedkar nagar in ward-30 under zone 6.
Drain cleaning work from geeta nagar crossing to munna cycle repair (hari girls hostal) ambedkar nagar in ward-30 under zone 6.
Read moreDrain cleaning work from hari girls hostel chauraha via raniganj to om chauraha ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Drain cleaning work from hari girls hostel chauraha via raniganj to om chauraha ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read morepatch repair work by hotmix on nala road at 30 doorli.
patch repair work by hotmix on nala road at 30 doorli.
Read morePatch repair work by hotmix plant at various locations under zone 06
Patch repair work by hotmix plant at various locations under zone 06
Read moreConstruction work of rcc drain from chhapeda chauraha baba handloom to hari girls hostel chauraha in ward-30 ambedkar under zone-6
Construction work of rcc drain from chhapeda chauraha baba handloom to hari girls hostel chauraha in ward-30 ambedkar under zone-6
Read moreof your Industry type