Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Das Para Durga Tala To Ratan Bairagya House At Dadhia Activity Id 69096018
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Das Para Durga Tala To Ratan Bairagya House At Dadhia Activity Id 69096018
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_577210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
009/15th FC/TIED/PGP SL-8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALITA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from dadhia arun bairagya house to monosa tala activity id 97799337
Construction of cement concrete road from dadhia arun bairagya house to monosa tala activity id 97799337
Read moreConst of covered drain with filter chamber from dadhia milan mondal house to shyamasis das bairagya house activity id 97632082
Const of covered drain with filter chamber from dadhia milan mondal house to shyamasis das bairagya house activity id 97632082
Read moreConst. of cover slab for pucca drain from das para ratan das house to naru das house at kasthasali vill activity id- 125175115
Const. of cover slab for pucca&#x0d drain from das para ratan das&#x0d house to naru das house at&#x0d kasthasali vill activity id-&#x0d 125175115
Read moreConstruction of concrete road dadhia endo pukur to poultry farm at dadhia activity id 311940
Construction of concrete road dadhia endo pukur to poultry farm at dadhia activity id 311940
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near dadhia bus stand activity id 89510931
Installation of solar submersible near dadhia bus stand activity id 89510931
Read moreConst of covered drain with filter chamber from dadhia milan mondal house to shyamasis das bairagya house at sansad v under palita gram panchayat within ketugram1 development block fund 15th fc tied activity id 97632082
Const of covered drain with filter chamber from dadhia milan mondal house to shyamasis das bairagya house at sansad v under palita gram panchayat within ketugram1 development block fund 15th fc tied activity id 97632082
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from durga tala to kalitala at arasul approx 50 metre activity id 89324104
Construction of pcc road from durga tala to kalitala at arasul approx 50 metre activity id 89324104
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sannashi pal house towards subhash das bairagya mudikhana dokan at dokhalganj within ausgram gram panchayat activity id - 68769356
Construction of concrete road from sannashi pal house towards subhash das bairagya mudikhana dokan at dokhalganj within ausgram gram panchayat&#x0d activity id - 68769356&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concree road from kanta das bairagya house to bikash mete house via barujje pukur at dignagar. sansad viii activity id 111273926
Construction of concree road from kanta das bairagya house to bikash mete house via barujje pukur at dignagar. sansad viii activity id 111273926
Read moreConst of concrete cover drain with soak pit from sanu das house to ashok das house at kurumba activity id 68669172
Const of concrete cover drain with soak pit from sanu das house to ashok das house at kurumba activity id 68669172
Read moreof your Industry type