Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concree Road From Kanta Das Bairagya House To Bikash Mete House Via Barujje Pukur At Dignagar. Sansad Viii Activity Id 111273926
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concree Road From Kanta Das Bairagya House To Bikash Mete House Via Barujje Pukur At Dignagar. Sansad Viii Activity Id 111273926
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855774_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/ DGP-1/2025-26 Date-29/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIGNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915915 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from gunadhar jana pukur parh to bikash jana house at chhatri-viii, untied fund
Construction of concrete road from gunadhar jana pukur parh to bikash jana house at chhatri-viii, untied fund
Read moreCover drain from sankar das house to bikash das house at sansad no vii
Cover drain from sankar das house to bikash das house at sansad no vii
Read moreConstruction of rcc pucca drain from bikash kanta ghosh house to tutan das house at matinagar gp under boxanagar rd block (pwd sor 2023)
Construction of rcc pucca drain from bikash kanta ghosh house to tutan das house at matinagar gp under boxanagar rd block (pwd sor 2023)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from haradhon das house towards mahon bairagya house at puratankaluha
Construction of cc road from haradhon das house towards mahon bairagya house at puratankaluha
Read moreConstruction of roan from bikash das house to nanda paral house
Construction of road from bikash das house to nanda paral house
Read moreRepair of road by sand and bricks from chandra kanta das house towards subal das house
Repair of road by sand and bricks from chandra kanta das house towards subal das house
Read moreConst of pcc road from nemai das bairagya house to sukumar majhi house at goai
Const of pcc road from nemai das bairagya house to sukumar majhi house at goai
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bikash das house to niranjan das house at bairat th untied
Construction of cc road from bikash das house to niranjan das house at bairat th untied
Read moreConstruction of road from banamali das house towards jiten mete house at srichandrapur
Srichandrapur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from manik das bairagya house to ssk school at kota
Construction of concrete road from manik das bairagya house to ssk school at kota
Read moreof your Industry type