Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Ganesh Dhara House To Bikash Dhara House At Sansad Viii Activity Id 87959620
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Ganesh Dhara House To Bikash Dhara House At Sansad Viii Activity Id 87959620
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 2/Kish-I/2023-24 DT- 10/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 13800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kishorepur-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of concree road from kanta das bairagya house to bikash mete house via barujje pukur at dignagar. sansad viii activity id 111273926
Construction of concree road from kanta das bairagya house to bikash mete house via barujje pukur at dignagar. sansad viii activity id 111273926
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form arun pal house to bikash majhi house at majhina mouza sansad no v activity id 69666275
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form arun pal house to bikash majhi house at majhina mouza sansad no v activity id 69666275
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bandh to dhara para at bandipur uttar sansad viii activity id 114639600
Construction of cc road from bandh to dhara para at bandipur uttar sansad viii activity id 114639600
Read moreCc drain from abhinash rai house to kritaniya house part 11_37 sansad viii activity id 91677775 fy 24_25
Cc drain from abhinash rai house to kritaniya house part 11_37 sansad viii activity id 91677775 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreCover drain from sankar das house to bikash das house at sansad no vii
Cover drain from sankar das house to bikash das house at sansad no vii
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from the house of murari dhara to the pond side of lakshman dhara at kholakhali. sansad mathur xvi jl no 52 activity id- 89430630
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from the house of murari dhara to the pond side of lakshman dhara at kholakhali. sansad mathur xvi jl no 52 activity id-&#x0d 89430630&#x0d
Read moreConst of cc cover drain with soakpit from tamondal khamar to chotopul at potna sansad viii, activity id - 110549790
Const of cc cover drain with soakpit from tamondal khamar to chotopul at potna sansad viii, activity id - 110549790&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from ganesh murmu house to dhuma murmu house under paniha sansad (activity id- 67537500 of 2023-24)
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from ganesh murmu house to dhuma murmu house under paniha sansad (activity id- 67537500 of 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type