Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oe9711702053 Deflector Hs Bh50 By 5 D,Oe9752317162 Spare Oil Deflector Agb,Oe9752317618 Deflector Vf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4569336 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 17:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
QUALITY ENGINEERSQUALITY ENGINEERSQUALITY ENGINEERSQUALITY ENGINEERSQUALITY ENGI...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUALITY ENGINEERS | - | 19-02-2024 16:31:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | SRI MALLIKARJUNA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 12-02-2024 05:12:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OE9752317162-SPARE OIL DEFLECTOR-AGB | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 84960.000 |
| OE9752317618-DEFLECTOR-VF63R | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 64900.000 |
| OE9752317634-DEFLECTOR IN TWO HALVES | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20060.000 |
| OE9752317731-DEFLECTOR 2BY 2-HS TRL65CV | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 49560.000 |
| OE9752317758-DEFLECTOR 2BY 2-LS TRL65CV | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 21240.000 |
| OE9752317863-DEFLECTOR IN TWO HALVES | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11800.000 |
| OE9711702053-DEFLECTOR HS BH50 BY 5D | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 70623.000 |
| OE9752317626-CENTERING RING-VF63R | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9595.000 |
| OE9752317723-TRL65CV-SPARE DEFLECTOR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 33250.000 |
| OE9752317847-DEFLECTOR -IN TWO PARTS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5225.000 |
Oe9752317162-spare oil deflector-agb,oe9752317162-spare oil deflectors-agb,oe9752317618-deflector-v
Read more
Oe9752317162-spare oil deflector-agb,oe9752317618-deflector-vf63r,oe9752317731-deflector 2 by 2-hs
Read more
Oe9752317162-spare oil deflector-agb,oe9752317618-deflector-vf63r,oe9752317731-deflector 2 by 2-hs
Read more
Oe9752317162-spare oil deflector-agb,oe9752317618-deflector-vf63r,oe9752317731-deflector 2 by 2-hs
Read more
Oe9752317162-spare oil deflector-agb,oe9752317618-deflector-vf63r,oe9752317731-deflector 2 by 2-hs
Read more
Oe9752317162-spare oil deflector-agb,oe9752317618-deflector-vf63r,oe9752317723-trl65cv, spare defle
Read more
Oe9752317162-spare oil deflector-agb,oe9752317618-deflector-vf63r,oe9752317723-trl65cv- spare defle
Read more
Oe9752317162-spare oil deflector-agb,oe9752317618- deflector-vf63r,oe9711702061-deflector ls bh28/3
Read more
of your Industry type