Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Stay Cylinder, Both Side Lift Cylinder Mountings, Tilt Cylinders Pin And Mountings, Its Guards, Battery Box, Etc Of D155 D24 And Patch Repairing Of Blade Assy. Reconditioning Of Holes Of Cutting Edge And End Bits Holes Of D155 D21 Aocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Stay Cylinder, Both Side Lift Cylinder Mountings, Tilt Cylinders Pin And Mountings, Its Guards, Battery Box, Etc Of D155 D24 And Patch Repairing Of Blade Assy. Reconditioning Of Holes Of Cutting Edge And End Bits Holes Of D155 D21 Aocp.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_343602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/25-26/19 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ashok OCP, Piparwar Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356169 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of blade assy. of d355 dozer d19 and d155 d24. and repairing of 04 nos. cylinder mounting and 04 nos. cylinder pads, 02 no. suspension mountings, pulley mountings, escort rt40 crane c12 at ashok ocp.
Repairing of blade assy. of d355 dozer d19 and d155 d24. and repairing of 04 nos. cylinder mounting and 04 nos. cylinder pads, 02 no. suspension mountings, pulley mountings, escort rt40 crane c12 at ashok ocp.
Read moreRepair cleaning of radiator, repair of radiator grill and side guards of d155 dozer d20, d21 d24 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Repair cleaning of radiator, repair of radiator grill and side guards of d155 dozer d20, d21 d24 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assy, d155 dozer sl .no. d21 at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Repairing of final drive assy, d155 dozer sl .no. d21 at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing of tilt cylinder, operator seat and fabrication of right side arm and tilt cylinder guard of dozer d155 slno13619 of magadh ocp m-s area
Repairing of tilt cylinder, operator seat and fabrication of right side arm and tilt cylinder guard of dozer d155 slno13619 of magadh ocp m-s area
Read moreRepairing of radiator guard, radiator mountings, o/p cabin mountings, lhs rhs trunnion balls its covers, blade arm , engine , transmission tilt guards, all side plates and guards, foot plate tilt cylinders steel pipe etc of d355 dozer d21 of ashok
Repairing of radiator guard, radiator mountings, o/p cabin mountings, lhs rhs trunnion balls its covers, blade arm , engine , transmission tilt guards, all side plates and guards, foot plate tilt cylinders steel pipe etc of d355 dozer d21 of ashok
Read moreRepairing of tilt cylinder, operator seat and fabrication of right side arm and tilt cylinder guard of dozer(d155),sl.no.13635 of magadh ocp, m-s area.
Repairing of tilt cylinder, operator seat and fabrication of right side arm and tilt cylinder guard of dozer(d155),sl.no.13635 of magadh ocp, m-s area.
Read moreRepairing of tilt cylinder, operator seat and fabrication of right side arm and tilt cylinder guard of dozer(d155),sl.no.13641 of magadh ocp,m-s area
Repairing of tilt cylinder, operator seat and fabrication of right side arm and tilt cylinder guard of dozer(d155),sl.no.13641 of magadh ocp,m-s area
Read moreRepairing of o/p cabin mountings, engine hood, side plates, steering tie rod mountings, uj assy and flange, foot plate both side tilt cylinders steel pipe, engine and transmission guard tilt guard of d355 dozer sl.no. d21 of piparwar patch, at asho
Repairing of o/p cabin mountings, engine hood, side plates, steering tie rod mountings, uj assy and flange, foot plate both side tilt cylinders steel pipe, engine and transmission guard tilt guard of d355 dozer sl.no. d21 of piparwar patch, at asho
Read moreRepairing of tilt cylinder, operator seat and fabrication of right side arm and tilt cylinder guard of dozer(d155), sl. no. 13641 of magadh ocp, magadh sanghmitra area
Repairing of tilt cylinder, operator seat and fabrication of right side arm and tilt cylinder guard of dozer(d155), sl. no. 13641 of magadh ocp, magadh sanghmitra area
Read moreRepair of final drive assy. and patch repairing of blade assy. ,reconditioning of holes of cutting edge and end bits holes of d155 dozer d20 at ashok ocp
Repair of final drive assy. and patch repairing of blade assy. ,reconditioning of holes of cutting edge and end bits holes of d155 dozer d20 at ashok ocp
Read moreof your Industry type