Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Stay Cylinder And Both Lift Cylinder Of Dozer D155 Sl.No.T 13288 Operation At Gidi A Ocp
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Stay Cylinder And Both Lift Cylinder Of Dozer D155 Sl.No.T 13288 Operation At Gidi A Ocp
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_287509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/GDA/e-NIT/02/23-24/442 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PO office Gidi A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of cylinder stay bar of dozer bd-155 sl.no.13288 and dozer bd-355 sl. no. 3415 of gidi-a project.
Repairing of cylinder stay bar of dozer bd-155 sl.no.13288 and dozer bd-355 sl. no. 3415 of gidi-a project.
Read moreRepairing of brake band assy, and both side lift cylinder and repairing of equaliser bar assy for beml dozer bd-155 sl. no. t-13288 of gidi-a colliery.
Repairing of brake band assy, and both side lift cylinder and repairing of equaliser bar assy for beml dozer bd-155 sl. no. t-13288 of gidi-a colliery.
Read moreRepairing of stay cylinder assembly and both side lift cylinders of bd-155 dozer sl. no.-13784 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of stay cylinder assembly and both side lift cylinders of bd-155 dozer sl. no.-13784 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of stay cylinder assembly and both side lift cylinders of bd-155 dozer sl. no.13784 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of stay cylinder assembly and both side lift cylinders of bd-155 dozer sl. no.13784 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of lift cylinder lh and rh of dozer d155 sl no-13635 working in magadh ocp,m-s area
Repairing of lift cylinder lh and rh of dozer d155 sl no-13635 working in magadh ocp,m-s area
Read moreRepairing of fip and nozzles and repairing of fuel tank of dozer sl.no. 13288 of gidi-a colliery.
Repairing of fip and nozzles and repairing of fuel tank of dozer sl.no. 13288 of gidi-a colliery.
Read moreRepairing of blade arm, track roller foundation, both side lift cylinder and tilt cylinder of beml dozer model bd-155 sl.no. t-13627 of gidi-c colliery.
Repairing of blade arm, track roller foundation, both side lift cylinder and tilt cylinder of beml dozer model bd-155 sl.no. t-13627 of gidi-c colliery.
Read moreRepairing of failed stay cylinder , both side yoke assly and bonnet assly of dozer sl.no.11834 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Repairing of failed stay cylinder , both side yoke assly and
 bonnet assly of dozer sl.no.11834 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Read moreRepairing of dozer steering system and repairing of blade lift cylinder both side of dozer t-13630.
Repairing of dozer steering system and repairing of blade lift cylinder both side of dozer t-13630.
Read moreRepairing of electrical wiring of dozer model d155 sl no 13623, 13587 and repairing of automotive electrical wiring of d155 dozer sl.no. 13623, 3204 of gidi-c colliery.
Repairing of electrical wiring of dozer model d155 sl no 13623, 13587 and repairing of automotive electrical wiring of d155 dozer sl.no. 13623, 3204 of gidi-c colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type