Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Of Existing Building Of Kuldaha Uttarpara Primary School Jl No. 284, Plot No. 1299,1300, Mouza Kuldaha, Manoharpur 2 Gram Panchayat Under Chandrakona 1 Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of Existing Building Of Kuldaha Uttarpara Primary School Jl No. 284, Plot No. 1299,1300, Mouza Kuldaha, Manoharpur 2 Gram Panchayat Under Chandrakona 1 Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_901851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPASMID/CKN1/BDO/NIT05/202526 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULDAHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2039183 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of existing building of kuldaha uttarpara primary school jl no.-284, plot no.-1299,1300, mouza-kuldaha, manoharpur-2 gram panchayat under chandrakona-1 dev. block.
Repair work of existing building of kuldaha uttarpara primary school jl no.-284, plot no.-1299,1300, mouza-kuldaha, manoharpur-2 gram panchayat under chandrakona-1 dev. block.
Read moreEstimate for construction of cc road from subarna panja house to pitch rasta at kuldaha mano-ii gp mouza kuldaha jl 284 plot 3030 2267 under ck i ps
Estimate for construction of cc road from subarna panja house to pitch rasta at kuldaha mano-ii gp mouza kuldaha jl 284 plot 3030 2267 under ck i ps
Read moreSubmersible pump with pipe line at shantinath khuntiya of kuldaha village under manoharpur-ii gp, j.l. - 284, plot no. 1035 under chandrakona-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Submersible pump with pipe&#x0d line at shantinath khuntiya of&#x0d kuldaha village under&#x0d manoharpur-ii gp, j.l. - 284,&#x0d plot no. 1035 under&#x0d chandrakona-i ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of class room at chandur primary school, mouza- chandur jl no- 262, plot no-2386/3189 in manoharpur-ii gp within chandrakona-i dev block under saving amount ridf
Construction of class room at chandur primary school, mouza- chandur jl no- 262, plot no-2386/3189 in manoharpur-ii gp within chandrakona-i dev block under saving amount ridf
Read moreConstruction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Construction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Read moreConstruction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 and 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Construction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 and 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Read moreSinking of rig bore tubewell at rosiari, mouza-roasiari jl no-58 plot no-1 in bhagabantapur-ii gp within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Sinking of rig bore tubewell at rosiari, mouza-roasiari jl no-58 plot no-1 in bhagabantapur-ii gp within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of health and wellness centre (hwc type-b) khandanga at mouza- gargarighati, jl no-52, plot no. 05 within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Construction of health and wellness centre (hwc type-b) khandanga at mouza- gargarighati, jl no-52, plot no. 05 within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of health and wellness centre (hwc type-b) madanmohanpur at mouza- jhakra, jl no-235, plot no. 19/4497 within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Construction of health and wellness centre (hwc type-b) madanmohanpur at mouza- jhakra, jl no-235, plot no. 19/4497 within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type