Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Submersible Bridge Across Kallaru River In Karapattu Village Of Pudupalayam Block Package No. Tvm/2025 26/102 Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Nabard State Special Assistance Phase I 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Submersible Bridge Across Kallaru River In Karapattu Village Of Pudupalayam Block Package No. Tvm/2025 26/102 Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Nabard State Special Assistance Phase I 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_584248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.1018/2025/A11 Date.09.07.2025 102 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pudupalayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=698028 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across kallaru river in karapattu village of pudupalayam block package no. tvm/2025-26/102 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Construction of submersible bridge across kallaru river in karapattu village of pudupalayam block package no. tvm/2025-26/102 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge across cheyyar river japthikariyandal village of pudupalayam block package no. tvm/2025-26/103 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Construction of high level bridge across cheyyar river japthikariyandal village of pudupalayam block package no. tvm/2025-26/103 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge across cheyyar river in japthikariyandal vilage of pudupalayam block package no. tvm/2025-26/103 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Construction of high level bridge across cheyyar river in japthikariyandal vilage of pudupalayam block package no. tvm/2025-26/103 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across kamandala river in kanmalai panchayat in jawadhu hills block package no. tvm/2025-26/100 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Construction of submersible bridge across kamandala river in kanmalai panchayat in jawadhu hills block package no. tvm/2025-26/100 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge across kamandala river at padavedu panchayat in polur block package no. tvm/2025-26/99 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Construction of high level bridge across kamandala river at padavedu panchayat in polur block package no. tvm/2025-26/99 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard - state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across kamandala river in kanmalai panchayat in jawadhu hills block package no. tvm/2025-26/100 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Construction of submersible bridge across kamandala river in kanmalai panchayat in jawadhu hills block package no. tvm/2025-26/100 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge across kamandala river at padavedu panchayat in polur block package no. tvm/2025-26/99 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Construction of high level bridge across kamandala river at padavedu panchayat in polur block package no. tvm/2025-26/99 of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge across kamandala river at kanamalai panchayat in jawadhu hills block package no. tvm/2025-26/101of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Construction of high level bridge across kamandala river at kanamalai panchayat in jawadhu hills block package no. tvm/2025-26/101of tiruvannamalai district under nabard state special assistance phase i 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type