Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road (Link No L037) From (Nidaya Tindepha Trijuction) Bhabanipur To Manuartilla (L 2.417 Km) Ch. From 0.00 Km To 1.217 Km Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd(rand B) Sub Division During The Fy 2025 26
|
| Description |
Sh Grouting Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat Road Side Pucca Drain And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_62549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/EE/SNM /PWD (RandB) /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63609 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of pmgsy handed over road (link no-l037) from (nidaya tindepha trijunction) bhabanipur to manuartilla (l - 2.417 km), ch. from 1.217 km to 2.417 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2025 26
Sh grouting carpeting with sand seal coat toe wall and other allied works
Read moreUpgradation of road from nidaya- bhabanipur to manuartilla (southern and northern) via colonypara and kawyamara (l-3.809 km) under ridf-xxix of nabard.
Job no.tp/com/215/ 2023-24
Read moreMtc. of road from nidaya to bhabanipur (l-5.00 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of roads from nidaya to bhabanipur (l-5.00 km) ch.2.60 km to 5.00 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Sh-grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreFdr/restoration of road from bhabanipur bazar to manuartilla(l-2.80 km) under kathalia r.d. block during the fy-2024-25 under the jurisdiction of kathalia sub-division pwd
Grouting, patch metalling, carpeting with sand seal coat and allied works.
Read moreFdr restoration of road from manuartilla to bhabanipur bazar via laltilla kali bari (l-2.80 km) under kathalia r d block during the fy 2024 25 under the jurisdiction of kathalia sub division pwd(randb)
Grouting patch metalling carpeting with sand seal coat and allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from bhabanipur to durlavpur(link no. 038) (l- 4.095 km, pr-2.50 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Sh- grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read morePr of handed over roads from sonamura-nidaya road to sahapur (link no-049, l- 0.968 km) (portion from 0.478 km to 0.958 km, l-0.48 km) total pr l-0.48 km under kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2023-24 under sjtny scheme
Grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat, cc block pitching and other allied works
Read moreFlood damage and restoration of bhabanipur to durlavpur handed over pmgsy road (l-4.095 km) under kathalia r d block under the jurisdiction of kathalia sub division pwd(rb) during the fy 2024 25 (link no. l038 package no tr-01-52)
Sh grouting patch metaling carpeting with sand seal coat road side drain and allied works
Read moreof your Industry type