Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Development Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road (Link No L037) From (Nidaya Tindepha Trijunction) Bhabanipur To Manuartilla (L 2.417 Km), Ch. From 1.217 Km To 2.417 Km Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd(rand B) Sub Division During The Fy 2025 26
Description
Sh Grouting Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat Toe Wall And Other Allied Works
Organisation Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEPWD_62550_1
Reference
Number
37/EE/SNM /PWD (RandB) /2025-26
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 48466
Tender Value -
Place Sonamura
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63611

Start Date June 11, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/06/2025

Expired 443 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.