Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Patna Water Harvesting Structure Scheme, Block Kharagpur I, Dist Paschim Medinipur. Under Ada,Sc, Midnapore.Sl 4
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Patna Water Harvesting Structure Scheme, Block Kharagpur I, Dist Paschim Medinipur. Under Ada,Sc, Midnapore.Sl 4
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_625390_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/SOIL/MID/e-NIT03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o ASST.DA (ADMN.), SC, MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of raikelgeria water harvesting structure , mouza- raikelgeria, j.l - 156, plot no.- 159, khatian no.- 21/1, block- kharagpur-i, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.sl01
Excavation of raikelgeria water harvesting structure , mouza- raikelgeria, j.l- 156, plot no.- 159, khatian no.- 21/1, block- kharagpur-i, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.
Read moreExcavation of shiyalya water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- shiyalya ,jl-144 ,plot-165,166, block-sankrail, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.sl-4
Excavation of shiyalya water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- shiyalya ,jl-144 ,plot-165,166, block-sankrail, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.
Read moreExcavation of bakra water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- bakra,jl-125,plot-220, block-sankrail, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.sl-3
Excavation of bakra water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- bakra,jl-125,plot-220, block-sankrail, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore
Read moreExcavation of raikelgeria water harvesting structure scheme-2 , mouza- raikelgeria, j.l-156, plot no.- 156, khatian no.- 104,55, block- kharagpur-i, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.sl-01
Excavation of raikelgeria water harvesting structure scheme-2 , mouza- raikelgeria, j.l- 156, plot no-156, khatian no.- 104,55, block- kharagpur-i, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.
Read moreExcavation of salpatra water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- salpatra ,jl-520 ,plot-88,87,85, block-binpur-i, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.sl-6
Excavation of salpatra water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- salpatra ,jl-520 ,plot-88,87,85, block-binpur-i, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.
Read moreExcavation of jamdahara water harvesting structure , mouza-jamdahara, j.l -59, plot no.- 405, khatian no.- 168, block- medinipur sadar, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.sl 02
Excavation of jamdahara water harvesting structure , mouza-jamdahara, j.l- 59, plot no.- 405, khatian no.- 168, block- medinipur sadar, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.
Read moreExcavation of dobati jayram pukur water harvesting structure at mouza-dobati,j.l-40,plot no-98,143,167, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc,garhbeta.sl-1
Excavation of dobati jayram pukur water harvesting structure at mouza-dobati,j.l-40,plot no-98,143,167, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc,garhbeta.
Read moreExcavation of goalgora sambhu pukur water harvesting structure at mouza-adalia,j.l-39,plot no-273,274,359, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc,garhbeta.sl-2
Excavation of goalgora sambhu pukur water harvesting structure at mouza-adalia,j.l-39,plot no-273,274,359, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc,garhbeta
Read moreExcavation of nischintapur bapi pukur water harvesting structure scheme , mouza- nischintapur, j.l-83,plot -157/705, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, garhbeta. sl-3
Excavation of nischintapur bapi pukur water harvesting structure scheme , mouza- nischintapur, j.l-83,plot -157/705, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, garhbeta. size-40m x25m x4m
Read moreExcavation of baranakdona water harvesting structure (farm pond), mouza- baranakdona, jl-94, plot-553,554, khatian no-402, block-garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. part-b, under ada, sc, garhbeta.sl01
Excavation of baranakdona water harvesting structure (farm pond), mouza- baranakdona, jl-94, plot-553,554, khatian no-402, block-garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. part-b, under ada, sc, garhbeta.
Read moreof your Industry type