Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Raikelgeria Water Harvesting Structure Scheme 2 , Mouza Raikelgeria, J.L 156, Plot No. 156, Khatian No. 104,55, Block Kharagpur I, Dist Paschim Medinipur. Under Ada, Sc, Medinipur.Sl 01
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Raikelgeria Water Harvesting Structure Scheme 2 , Mouza Raikelgeria, J.L 156, Plot No 156, Khatian No. 104,55, Block Kharagpur I, Dist Paschim Medinipur. Under Ada, Sc, Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_860681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/SOIL/MID/e-NIT05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7012 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouza- Raikelgeria, J.L-156, Plot no.- 156 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931860 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of raikelgeria water harvesting structure , mouza- raikelgeria, j.l - 156, plot no.- 159, khatian no.- 21/1, block- kharagpur-i, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.sl01
Excavation of raikelgeria water harvesting structure , mouza- raikelgeria, j.l- 156, plot no.- 159, khatian no.- 21/1, block- kharagpur-i, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.
Read moreExcavation of jamdahara water harvesting structure , mouza-jamdahara, j.l -59, plot no.- 405, khatian no.- 168, block- medinipur sadar, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.sl 02
Excavation of jamdahara water harvesting structure , mouza-jamdahara, j.l- 59, plot no.- 405, khatian no.- 168, block- medinipur sadar, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.
Read moreExcavation of patna water harvesting structure scheme, block-kharagpur-i, dist-paschim medinipur. under ada,sc, midnapore.sl-4
Excavation of patna water harvesting structure scheme, block-kharagpur-i, dist-paschim medinipur. under ada,sc, midnapore.sl-4
Read moreExcavation of dobati jayram pukur water harvesting structure at mouza-dobati,j.l-40,plot no-98,143,167, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc,garhbeta.sl-1
Excavation of dobati jayram pukur water harvesting structure at mouza-dobati,j.l-40,plot no-98,143,167, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc,garhbeta.
Read moreExcavation of goalgora sambhu pukur water harvesting structure at mouza-adalia,j.l-39,plot no-273,274,359, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc,garhbeta.sl-2
Excavation of goalgora sambhu pukur water harvesting structure at mouza-adalia,j.l-39,plot no-273,274,359, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc,garhbeta
Read moreExcavation of baranakdona water harvesting structure (farm pond), mouza- baranakdona, jl-94, plot-553,554, khatian no-402, block-garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. part-b, under ada, sc, garhbeta.sl01
Excavation of baranakdona water harvesting structure (farm pond), mouza- baranakdona, jl-94, plot-553,554, khatian no-402, block-garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. part-b, under ada, sc, garhbeta.
Read moreExcavation of nischintapur bapi pukur water harvesting structure scheme , mouza- nischintapur, j.l-83,plot -157/705, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, garhbeta. sl-3
Excavation of nischintapur bapi pukur water harvesting structure scheme , mouza- nischintapur, j.l-83,plot -157/705, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, garhbeta. size-40m x25m x4m
Read moreExcavation of baghmari water harvesting structure scheme , mouza- baghmari, j.l-142,plot -127,128, block- sankrail, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,midnapore.
Excavation of baghmari water harvesting structure scheme , mouza- baghmari, j.l-142,plot -127,128, block- sankrail, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,midnapore. size-38m x26m x4m
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-kurchiboni,j.l-247,plot no-189, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-3
Excavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-kurchiboni,j.l-247,plot no-189, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-3
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-122, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-1
Excavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-122, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-1
Read moreof your Industry type