Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 880/ 23 24 Interlocking At Karumom Mahavishnu Kollamthopu Road In Melamcodu Ward(retender)
|
| Description |
Interlocking
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588675_6 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AEE5/TVPMCORP/LSGD/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42362 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEMOM ZONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 880/23-24 karumom mahavishnu kollanthoppu road interlocking in melancode ward in nemom zonal thiruvananthapuram corporationion
Interlocking
Read morePro no 589/23 - 24 snehapuri road tarring and interlocking in pappanamcode ward snehapuri road tarring and interlocking in pappanamcode ward(retender)
Tarring interlocking
Read moreRetender pro no 208 23-24(281/22-23)-payithadukka hosagadde road ward 14
Retender-enmakaje gp 22-23 pro.no.281/22-23-payithadukka hosagadde road ward 14
Read morePro no 788/23 - 24 ideal pulic school road concreting reconcreting side wall construction interlocking in ponnumagalam ward(retender)
Concreting reconcreting side wall interlocking
Read morePavithreswaram go so97/23-24-society jn mahavishnu kshetram road ward-16
Pavithreswaram go so 97/23-24-society jn mahavishnu kshetram road ward-16
Read moreProject no 94 23 24 renovation of ayiroor melamcodu road in ward 07 of nagaroor gp
Project no 94 23 24 renovation of ayiroor melamcodu road in ward 07 of nagaroor gp
Read moreChengannur municipality 2023-24 pro. no. 164/23-24 renovation of thamarachal -in ward no. 8 -retender
Chengannur municipality 2023-24 pro. no. 164/23-24 renovation of thamarachal -in ward no. 8 -retender&#x0d
Read morePramadom g.p (304/22-23)-new pro no(242/23-24) puthoormurup-parayadi road maintenance in ward 11 (retender)
Pramadom g.p (304/22-23)-new pro no(242/23-24) puthoormurup-parayadi road maintenance in ward 11 (retender)maintenance in ward 5 (retender)
Read moreVplygp 18 23-24-sasthankal thongaveli road retaring ward 1 vazhappally gp pro no 18 (retender)
Vplygp 18 23-24-sasthankal thongaveli road retaring ward 1 vazhappally gp pro no 18(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no 108/23-24 padippurakkal road interlocking in ward 28
Annual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no108/23-24 in ward 28
Read moreof your Industry type