Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Iafo 1444 A Amn Register,For Explosive And Man Register,Batched Amn And Amn Having Register,Gun Clea
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3972453
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 17, 2023 17:12
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Army Trade Link - 27-09-2023 17:09:43 MSE Qualified
2 CENTURY ENTERPRISES - 27-09-2023 17:04:22 MSE Qualified
3 Durga InfraProjects - 27-09-2023 17:09:22 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CENTURY ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IAFO 1444A AMN Register,For Explosive And Man Register,Batched Amn And Amn Having Register,Gun Clea 96810.00 L1
2 Durga InfraProjects (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IAFO 1444A AMN Register,For Explosive And Man Register,Batched Amn And Amn Having Register,Gun Clea 112540.00 L2
3 Army Trade Link (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IAFO 1444A AMN Register,For Explosive And Man Register,Batched Amn And Amn Having Register,Gun Clea 125180.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise