Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4 75 Gsm,Paper Fs 75 Gsm,File Cover,T Pin,Do Envelope,Drawing Sheet Pink
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4656984 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE | - | 28-02-2024 21:56:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 10:43:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | J.K. ENTERPRISE | - | 29-02-2024 10:03:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RARA SUPPLY | - | 28-02-2024 18:16:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE | - | 28-02-2024 22:24:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 75 GSM,Paper FS 75 GSM,File Cover,T Pin,DO Envelope,Drawing Sheet Pink | 99600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J.K. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 75 GSM,Paper FS 75 GSM,File Cover,T Pin,DO Envelope,Drawing Sheet Pink | 100950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 75 GSM,Paper FS 75 GSM,File Cover,T Pin,DO Envelope,Drawing Sheet Pink | 102200.00 | L3 |