Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Improvement Of Existing Hanuman Junction Road (From Km. 1055.680 To Km. 1060.800) On Vijayawada Gundugolanu Section Of Nh 65(old Nh 05) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh.
|
| Description |
One Time Improvement Of Existing Hanuman Junction Road (From Km. 1055.680 To Km. 1060.800) On Vijayawada Gundugolanu Section Of Nh 65(old Nh 05) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_171390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU-VIJ/NH-16/V-G/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 19.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-Vijayawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for kalaparru fee plaza at km 1052.763 under vijayawada gundugolanu section from km 1076.480 km 1022.480 including six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for kalaparru fee plaza at km 1052.763 under vijayawada gundugolanu section from km 1076.480 km 1022.480 including six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for kalaparru fee plaza at km 1052.763 under vijayawada gundugolanu section hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for kalaparru fee plaza at km 1052.763 under vijayawada gundugolanu section hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for pottipadu fee plaza km. 1072.230 under vijayawada-gundugolanu section including six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for pottipadu fee plaza km. 1072.230 under vijayawada-gundugolanu section including six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at kalaparru fp at km 1052.763 under vijayawad gundugolanu sec six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 (new nh-16) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at kalaparru fp at km 1052.763 under vijayawad gundugolanu sec six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 (new nh-16) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreSpecial repair of old nh-65...
Special repair of old nh-65 internal city portion of hisar city from sapra hospital (rd 193.300) to bye pass rajgarh road (rd 198.990) in hisar district (road id 11549) (hisar and nalwa constituency) (cm announcement no. 27824 dated 20.07.2024) (pdg.
Read moreSpecial repair of old nh-65...
S r of old nh 65 internal city portion of hisar city from sapra hospital rd 193.300 to byepass rajgarh road rd 198.990 in hisar distt road id 11549 hisar and nalwa constituency cm announcement no. 27824 dated 20.07.2024 pdg. street lights only
Read moreMajor maintenance for the balance portion of works in the stretch of chinna avutupalli (km 1076.480) to kanaka durgamma varadhi (km 1100.254) on vijayawada - gundugolanu section of nh-16
Major maintenance for the balance portion of works in the stretch of chinna avutupalli (km 1076.480) to kanaka durgamma varadhi (km 1100.254) on vijayawada - gundugolanu section of nh-16
Read moreOne time improvement of nh 39 (old) from km 172.900 (jotsoma bypass junction) to km 185.540 (lerie welcome gate) (length 12.64 km) under pwd nh division i kohima in the state of nagaland
One time improvement of nh 39 (old) from km 172.900 (jotsoma bypass junction) to km 185.540 (lerie welcome gate) (length 12.64 km) under pwd nh division i kohima in the state of nagaland
Read moreof your Industry type