Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Kalaparru Fee Plaza At Km 1052.763 Under Vijayawada Gundugolanu Section Hanuman Junction Bypass Of Nh 5 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Kalaparru Fee Plaza At Km 1052.763 Under Vijayawada Gundugolanu Section Hanuman Junction Bypass Of Nh 5 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_196664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Kalaparru FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=215187 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for kalaparru fee plaza at km 1052.763 under vijayawada gundugolanu section from km 1076.480 km 1022.480 including six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for kalaparru fee plaza at km 1052.763 under vijayawada gundugolanu section from km 1076.480 km 1022.480 including six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at kalaparru fp at km 1052.763 under vijayawad gundugolanu sec six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 (new nh-16) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at kalaparru fp at km 1052.763 under vijayawad gundugolanu sec six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 (new nh-16) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for pottipadu fee plaza km. 1072.230 under vijayawada-gundugolanu section including six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for pottipadu fee plaza km. 1072.230 under vijayawada-gundugolanu section including six lane hanuman junction bypass of nh-5 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chahar fee plaza at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km ludhiana in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chahar fee plaza at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km ludhiana in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender badbar fee plaza at km 139.720 on nh-64 (new nh-7) including sangrur bypass dhanaula bypass in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender badbar fee plaza at km 139.720 on nh-64 (new nh-7) including sangrur bypass dhanaula bypass in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender boothakudi fee plaza at km 21.020 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh45b in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender boothakudi fee plaza at km 21.020 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type