Tender Details

About Tender

🛡️ Urgent Procurement Notice For Lv7 Tmb Components 🛡️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Issues A Call For Bids For Specific Lv7 Tmb Components: 📋 Part Numbers: 2573 4310 6606 321 262 1962 2786 0399 9928 2786 2099 9922 2 (Additional) 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 7:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Lv7 Tmb, Defence Procurement, Military Equipment, Government Tender, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence
Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Tmb 2573 4310 6606,Lv7 Tmb 321 262 1962,Lv7 Tmb 2786 0399 9928,Lv7 Tmb 2786 2099 9922,Lv7 Tmb 2
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4912766
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 04, 2024 00:24
End Date
Expired 24/05/2024

Expired 835 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALOKE ENTERPRISES - 23-05-2024 16:50:21 MSE Evaluated
2 AMIT AGENCIES & CO. - 23-05-2024 17:05:01 MSE Evaluated
3 M/S A.V. MARKETING COMPANY - 23-05-2024 17:10:47 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise