Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Tata 2930 002878,Lv7 Tmb 2786 2099 9959,Lv7 Tmb 2573 5450 9931,Lv7 Tmb 2786 1599 9929,Lv7 Tmb 3
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4573831
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 03, 2024 01:20
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 932 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CAPITAL TRADERS - 13-02-2024 21:31:51 N/A Qualified
2 RIA ENTERPRISES - 13-02-2024 21:12:11 MSE Qualified
3 Super Autos - 13-02-2024 21:24:01 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RIA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TATA 2930 002878,LV7 TMB 2786 2099 9959,LV7 TMB 2573 5450 9931,LV7 TMB 2786 1599 9929,LV7 TMB 3 30342.00 L1
2 Super Autos (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TATA 2930 002878,LV7 TMB 2786 2099 9959,LV7 TMB 2573 5450 9931,LV7 TMB 2786 1599 9929,LV7 TMB 3 33780.00 L2
3 CAPITAL TRADERS Item Categories : LV7 TATA 2930 002878,LV7 TMB 2786 2099 9959,LV7 TMB 2573 5450 9931,LV7 TMB 2786 1599 9929,LV7 TMB 3 36886.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise