Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Platform, Safety Railing, Rear View Mirror Of Machine No. 10360, 10362, D12180, D12179, 1247, 1324, 1278, 1283, 1282, 1325, Wt 28166 And Wd 736 As When Required During Financial Year 2025 26 Of Rohini Project, Nk Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Platform, Safety Railing, Rear View Mirror Of Machine No. 10360, 10362, D12180, D12179, 1247,
1324, 1278, 1283, 1282, 1325, Wt 28166 And Wd 736 As When Required During Financial Year 2025 26 Of
Rohini Project, Nk Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_333687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(NK)/Excv/eTender/25-26/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ROHINI OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345915 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type