Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
57/23 24 Retarring Of Keezhoor L P S Fuscomadam Road
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/AE/LSGD/MLKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreProj no.57/23-24 panappetty l p s toilet ward -19
Proj no.5/23-24 panappetty l p s toilet ward -19
Read more62/23-24 vellikkoth l p school pathirikkunnu road retarring (retender)
62/23-24 vellikkoth l p school pathirikkunnu road retarring (retender)
Read morePro no -659/23-24-keezhoor derpavila road retarring poonkulam chamundeshwari road retarring and concreting in poonkulam ward at thiruvallam zonal
Pro no -659/23-24-keezhoor derpavila road retarring poonkulam chamundeshwari road retarring and concreting in poonkulam ward at thiruvallam zonal
Read more57/23-24 ravaneshwaram high school vellamthatta road retarring
57/23-24 ravaneshwaram high school vellamthatta road retarring
Read moreVadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery g
Vadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery g
Read moreVadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery gp
Vadeswaram colony koduvalli soman road retarring proj 57/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreof your Industry type