Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Folder Plastic,Six Amp Switch,Six Amp Socket Ss Combine,Welding Rod,Tin Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4750920 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 01:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHIPS CARE | - | 13-03-2024 14:37:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE | - | 08-03-2024 14:49:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHREE ABHISHEK TRADERS | - | 08-03-2024 15:38:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Radhe Shyam Enterprise | - | 08-03-2024 21:52:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : folder plastic,six amp switch,six amp socket ss combine,welding rod,tin sheet | 40340.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Radhe Shyam Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : folder plastic,six amp switch,six amp socket ss combine,welding rod,tin sheet | 52250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHREE ABHISHEK TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : folder plastic,six amp switch,six amp socket ss combine,welding rod,tin sheet | 52750.00 | L3 |