Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
License For Snacks Bar (In Sha) At Darbhanga Airport.
|
| Description |
License For Snacks Bar (In Sha) At Darbhanga Airport.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_AAI_175777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AAI/ER/DBR/Comml/02 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o APD Darbhanga Airport |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
License for sweet and confectionery shop in sha, kanpur airport.
License for sweet and confectionery shop in sha, kanpur airport.
Read moreLicense for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreTender for granting license for operating sudha café & restaurant situated in comfed's hqr premises.
Tender for granting license for operating sudha café & restaurant situated in comfed's hqr premises.
Read moreArrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of air conditioner machines installed at different grid substation/locations under transmission circle purnea, koshi & darbhanga.
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of air conditioner machines installed at different grid substation/locations under transmission circle purnea, koshi & darbhanga.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreof your Industry type