Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Field Channel On D1 D2 D3 D4 D5 D10 D11 D12 Of Mrc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Field Channel On D1 D2 D3 D4 D5 D10 D11 D12 Of Mrc
|
| Organisation | AGRICULTURE PRODUCTION DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_APD_245546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 19 of 2023-24 dated 21-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | villages of Kathua district |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=718415 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.