Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nails Steel Wire Round Assorted,Sealing Compund Anabond,Adhesive Synthetic Resin Araldite,Steel Ang
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3527092 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 04, 2023 03:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP ENTERPRISES | - | 10-06-2023 19:11:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MANAV TRADING COMPANY | - | 11-06-2023 17:57:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S. S. SALES | - | 11-06-2023 18:01:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : NAILS STEEL WIRE ROUND ASSORTED,SEALING COMPUND ANABOND,ADHESIVE SYNTHETIC RESIN ARALDITE,STEEL ANG | 49916.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANAV TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NAILS STEEL WIRE ROUND ASSORTED,SEALING COMPUND ANABOND,ADHESIVE SYNTHETIC RESIN ARALDITE,STEEL ANG | 51469.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S. S. SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NAILS STEEL WIRE ROUND ASSORTED,SEALING COMPUND ANABOND,ADHESIVE SYNTHETIC RESIN ARALDITE,STEEL ANG | 57530.00 | L3 |
Anabond rtv silicon sealed,sealing compound,tape adhesive wproof,adhesive syn resin araldite,bolts
Read more
Adhesive syn resin araldite,feviquick adhesive,anabond rtv silicon sealant,tape linear,tape insulat
Read more
Nails steel wire,adhesive syn resin araldite ay,leather cloth black,plywood 9 ply,steel angle,sheet
Read more
Nails steel wire,adhesive syn resin araldite ay,leather cloth black,plywood 9 ply,steel angle,sheet
Read more
Adhesive syn resin resin araldite ay 103 tube,adhesive sealing metal,paint rfu finishing air driyin
Read more
Nails steel wire,adhesive syn resin araldite ay103,leather cloth black,plywood 9 ply 180x20,sheet c
Read more
Nails steel wire round,adhesive syn resin araldite ay,leather cloth black,plywood 9 ply,sheet cellu
Read more
Fevitite / araldite epoxy adhesive resin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFevitite/araldite epoxy adhesive resin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type