Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anabond Rtv Silicon Sealed,Sealing Compound,Tape Adhesive W Proof,Adhesive Syn Resin Araldite,Bolts
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4277127 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHANA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 17:06:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | RAM ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 15:58:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RAVI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 16:37:32 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAM ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Anabond RTV Silicon Sealed,Sealing Compound,Tape Adhesive WProof,Adhesive Syn Resin Araldite,Bolts | 13305.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAVI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Anabond RTV Silicon Sealed,Sealing Compound,Tape Adhesive WProof,Adhesive Syn Resin Araldite,Bolts | 15329.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KRISHANA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Anabond RTV Silicon Sealed,Sealing Compound,Tape Adhesive WProof,Adhesive Syn Resin Araldite,Bolts | 15329.00 | L2 |