Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Ss Bolt (Full Thread) M12 X 30 Hex Head And Spring Washer Of M12 Of Grade 304/A2 70 And Plain Washer Of M12 (Each One No) Make Sai, Vif, Unbrako Or Similar..
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106514663 |
|
Reference Number |
GA245250 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106514663/viewNitPdf_4761307.pdf |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 16:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex bolt m10x35mm ss 304 a2-70 hex
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel 304-a2 plain washe,stainless steel 304-a2 hex nut,stainless steel 304-a2 spring was
Read more
M10x30 mm hex bolt with plain washer, spring washer and nut, grade - ss 304 a2 - 70,m10x40 mm hex b
Read more
Stainless steel 304-a2 full thread hex head bolt size m 12 x 55 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel 304-a2 full thread hex head bolt size m 12 x 55 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNut hex m24,hex bolt m24,hex full thread bolt and nut,washer ht plain m12,hex head m16x60,hex hd sc
Read more
Nut hex m24,hex bolt m24,hex full thread bolt and nut,washer ht plain m12,hex head m16x60,hex hd sc
Read more
Stainless steel 304-a2 slotted head hex screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type