Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pad Assy,Assy Latch Front Door,Back Palte Assy Frt Door,Bezel Assy Door Frt Rh,Tie Rod End,Speed Se
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3585406 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 01:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 24-06-2023 16:40:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 24-06-2023 17:46:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHABHAIRAB TRADING COMPANY | - | 24-06-2023 18:26:11 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAANVIK TRADING(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PAD ASSY,ASSY LATCH FRONT DOOR,BACK PALTE ASSY FRT DOOR,BEZEL ASSY DOOR FRT RH,TIE ROD END,SPEED SE | 19856.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PAD ASSY,ASSY LATCH FRONT DOOR,BACK PALTE ASSY FRT DOOR,BEZEL ASSY DOOR FRT RH,TIE ROD END,SPEED SE | 20820.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHABHAIRAB TRADING COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : PAD ASSY,ASSY LATCH FRONT DOOR,BACK PALTE ASSY FRT DOOR,BEZEL ASSY DOOR FRT RH,TIE ROD END,SPEED SE | 22440.00 | L3 |